Investor events
23rd May 2016, Conference Call
Topic
Q4FY16 Earnings call of TeamLease Services
TIMINGS
04:30 PM to 05:30 PM
Venues

Dial-in numbers
Primary Number:
+91 22 6746 8394
+91 22 3960 0894

The numbers listed above are universally accessible from all networks and all countries.
Local Access Number:
6000 1221
3940 3977

Toll Free Number:
USA 18667462133
UK 08081011573
Singapore 8001012045
Hong Kong 800964448
HongKong 85230186877
Singapore 6531575746
UK - London 442034785524
USA - LosAngeles 13233868721

Please dial-in at least 5-10 minutes prior to the conference schedule to ensure that you are connected to the call in time.

For further information please contact
Abhishek Gupta / Shashi Bhusan
IDFC Securities Ltd
Tel: 91-22-6622 2661 / 2631
Email: Abhishek.gupta@idfc.com / Shashi.bhusan@idfc.com

Agenda

Q4FY16 Earnings call of TeamLease Services

TeamLease management will be represented by:
Ashok Reddy – MD & Co-founder
Ravi Vishwanath – CFO

Please find the Notice for conference call here.

no upcoming events